368-3689910_homelife-bayside-realty-ltd-brokerage

Call Now: 416-939-2500 Email: vikas@vikaspalan.com

Houses For Sale in Vaughan, Ontario

Cash Back + Other Perks - Find your Dream Home Now!​

Sort by:
Default Order
  • Default Order
  • Price - Low to High
  • Price - High to Low
  • Date - Old to New
  • Date - New to Old
  • Upto $15,990 Cashback
  • Fenced Yard
  • Detached
  • 9 Hours Ago
$1,599,000
$1,599,000
  • 4+1
  • 5
  • 4
  • 2500-3000
MLS® N13147448 • RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.
  • Upto $36,880 Cashback
  • Fenced Yard
  • Detached
  • 10 Hours Ago
$3,688,000
$3,688,000
  • 4+2
  • 6
  • 7
  • 3500-5000
MLS® N13147384 • RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.
  • Upto $11,280 Cashback
  • Semi-detached
  • 13 Hours Ago
$1,128,000
$1,128,000
  • 3
  • 3
  • 3
  • 1500-2000
MLS® N13147142 • RE/MAX ELITE REAL ESTATE
  • Upto $14,250 Cashback
  • Detached
  • 14 Hours Ago
$1,425,000
$1,425,000
  • 4
  • 4
  • 4
  • 2000-2500
MLS® N13147058 • ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY
  • Upto $6,250 Cashback
  • Condo Apartment
  • 14 Hours Ago
$625,000
$625,000
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1000-1199
MLS® N13146998 • ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY
  • Upto $11,750 Cashback
  • Detached
  • 15 Hours Ago
$1,175,000
$1,175,000
  • 3+1
  • 4
  • 4
  • 1500-2000
MLS® N13146944 • HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD
  • Upto $38,008 Cashback
  • Pool
  • Detached
  • 15 Hours Ago
$3,800,800
$3,800,800
  • 3+1
  • 3
  • 20
  • 3000-3500
MLS® N13146934 • RE/MAX PREMIER INC.
  • Upto $13,990 Cashback
  • Detached
  • 15 Hours Ago
$1,399,000
$1,399,000
  • 4
  • 3
  • 6
  • 2500-3000
MLS® N13146876 • REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY
  • Upto $19,990 Cashback
  • Detached
  • 15 Hours Ago
$1,999,000
$1,999,000
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 3000-3500
MLS® N13146872 • PROSENSE REALTY
  • Upto $4,790 Cashback
  • Condo Apartment
  • 16 Hours Ago
$479,000
$479,000
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 500-599
MLS® N13146774 • FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.
  • Upto $29,989 Cashback
  • Detached
  • 18 Hours Ago
$2,998,900
$2,998,900
  • 5
  • 4
  • 4
  • 3500-5000
MLS® N13146440 • INTERCITY REALTY INC.
  • Upto $13,689 Cashback
  • Detached
  • 18 Hours Ago
$1,368,888
$1,368,888
  • 4+1
  • 5
  • 4
  • 1500-2000
MLS® N13146320 • PROPERTY.CA INC.
  • Upto $7,990 Cashback
  • Condo Apartment
  • 18 Hours Ago
$799,000
$799,000
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1400-1599
MLS® N13146306 • SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.
  • Upto $13,490 Cashback
  • Detached
  • 18 Hours Ago
$1,349,000
$1,349,000
  • 4+3
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1500-2000
MLS® N13146290 • WEISS REALTY LTD.
  • Upto $18,500 Cashback
  • Detached
  • 18 Hours Ago
$1,850,000
$1,850,000
  • 3+1
  • 4
  • 4
  • 1500-2000
MLS® N13146170 • SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.
  • Upto $12,790 Cashback
  • Fenced Yard
  • Detached
  • 18 Hours Ago
$1,279,000
$1,279,000
  • 3
  • 3
  • 6
  • 2000-2500
MLS® N13146148 • RE/MAX PREMIER INC.
  • Upto $20,000 Cashback
  • Detached
  • 19 Hours Ago
$2,000,000
$2,000,000
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
  • 2000-2500
MLS® N13145752 • M5V Elite Realty Group
  • Upto $11,490 Cashback
  • Fenced Yard
  • Semi-detached
  • 20 Hours Ago
$1,149,000
$1,149,000
  • 4
  • 4
  • 4
  • 1500-2000
MLS® N13145362 • ROYAL LEPAGE PREMIUM ONE REALTY
  • Upto $6,799 Cashback
  • Condo Apartment
  • 20 Hours Ago
$679,900
$679,900
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 900-999
MLS® N13145180 • SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.
  • Upto $28,880 Cashback
  • Pool
  • Fenced Yard
  • Detached
  • 20 Hours Ago
$2,888,000
$2,888,000
  • 4+1
  • 6
  • 6
  • 3500-5000
MLS® N13145154 • SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.
  • Open
  • Upto $17,350 Cashback
  • Fenced Yard
  • Detached
  • 20 Hours Ago
$1,735,000
$1,735,000
  • 4
  • 5
  • 4
  • 2500-3000
MLS® N13145072 • FABIANO REALTY INC.
  • Upto $5,999 Cashback
  • Condo Apartment
  • 20 Hours Ago
$599,900
$599,900
  • 1+1
  • 2
  • 1
  • 600-699
MLS® N13145066 • RE/MAX PREMIER INC.
  • Upto $13,888 Cashback
  • Detached
  • 20 Hours Ago
$1,388,800
$1,388,800
  • 4
  • 4
  • 4
  • 2500-3000
MLS® N13145038 • SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.
  • Upto $12,999 Cashback
  • Detached
  • 21 Hours Ago
$1,299,900
$1,299,900
  • 4
  • 3
  • 6
  • 2500-3000
MLS® N13144860 • SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.
MLSTypeAddressBed RoomsBath RoomsParkingPrice

Vaughan Real Estate — April 2026 Sold Data

186 homes sold in Vaughan last month.
Market Data
$1,120,447Avg Sold Price
16%Sold Over Asking
85 daysAvg Days on Market
186Total Sales

Internet Providers in Vaughan, Ontario

Vaughan, Ontario Homes for Sale by Bedrooms

Browse active listings in Vaughan, Ontario filtered by number of bedrooms

Vaughan, Ontario Homes for Sale by Property Type

Browse active listings in Vaughan, Ontario filtered by property type

FAQ about Vaughan, Ontario

Latest Articles

Vikas Palan, Sales Representative 
Homelife Superstars Real Estate Ltd. 

For Questions or to Schedule a Visit, Please Contact
Call: 416-939-2500 or Email: vikas@vikaspalan.com

RoofUp
Logo